Skip to main content

Mio Footrest

£86.00

Mio is the best-selling footstool in our offer. It has a classic shape, making it an elegant addition to the living room.

  • Matte black color
  • Protected from the bottom with foam
  • Base dimensions 32×19 cm
  • Height 20 cm

Have more questions? Contact us!

Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

FAQ

What are the specifications of the Mio Footrest?

The Mio Footrest has a matte black finish, foam protection on the bottom, base dimensions of 32×19 cm, and a height of 20 cm.

What color is the Mio Footrest?

The Mio Footrest is available in a matte black color.

What are the dimensions of the Mio Footrest?

The base dimensions of the Mio Footrest are 32×19 cm, and it has a height of 20 cm.

Does the Mio Footrest have any protective features?

Yes, the Mio Footrest is protected from the bottom with foam.

0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop