Skip to main content

Loreal Majirel C6.64

£8.15

Majirel is a professional hair colour that covers up to 100% of grey hair whilst caring for the hair fibre. Majirel creates vibrant and pure reflect colours with a wide palette of rich tones and shades. A first in professional hair colour, Majirel cares for the entirety of the hair fibre. Enriched with Incell™  and Ionène G™ . The formula helps strengthen and re-inforce the hair fibre. Hair feels stronger, and is left looking glossy and feeling soft and supple to the touch.

SKU: LM-RED-C6-64 Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

FAQ

What are the benefits of using Loreal Majirel C6.64 hair color?

Loreal Majirel C6.64 provides excellent white hair coverage, a durable and intense permanent color, and the ability to lighten or darken hair by up to 3 levels in 35 minutes.

How long does it take for Loreal Majirel C6.64 to develop?

The development time for Loreal Majirel C6.64 is 35 minutes.

Can Loreal Majirel C6.64 lighten hair?

Yes, it can lighten hair up to 3 levels.

Does Loreal Majirel C6.64 cover white hair effectively?

Yes, it offers perfect coverage of white hair.

0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop