Skip to main content

Loreal Majirel C5.60

£8.15

Majirel is a professional hair colour that covers up to 100% of grey hair whilst caring for the hair fibre. Majirel creates vibrant and pure reflect colours with a wide palette of rich tones and shades. A first in professional hair colour, Majirel cares for the entirety of the hair fibre. Enriched with Incell™  and Ionène G™ . The formula helps strengthen and re-inforce the hair fibre. Hair feels stronger, and is left looking glossy and feeling soft and supple to the touch.

SKU: LM-RED-C4-60 Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

FAQ

What are the key features of Loreal Majirel C5.60 hair color?

Loreal Majirel C5.60 provides excellent white hair coverage, is a permanent color with rich intensity, and allows for lightening or darkening of hair by up to 3 levels in 35 minutes.

How long does it take to develop Loreal Majirel C5.60?

The development time for Loreal Majirel C5.60 is 35 minutes.

Can Loreal Majirel C5.60 lighten hair?

Yes, Loreal Majirel C5.60 can lighten hair by up to 3 levels.

Is Loreal Majirel C5.60 suitable for covering white hair?

Yes, it provides perfect coverage of white hair.

0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop