Skip to main content

Loreal Majirel B6

£7.95

Majirel is a professional hair colour that covers up to 100% of grey hair whilst caring for the hair fibre. Majirel creates vibrant and pure reflect colours with a wide palette of rich tones and shades. A first in professional hair colour, Majirel cares for the entirety of the hair fibre. Enriched with Incell™  and Ionène G™ . The formula helps strengthen and re-inforce the hair fibre. Hair feels stronger, and is left looking glossy and feeling soft and supple to the touch.

Out of stock

SKU: LM-HL-VIOLET-B6-2 Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Write a review

FAQ

What are the key features of Loreal Majirel B6 hair color?

Loreal Majirel B6 provides complete white hair coverage, is a permanent color that lasts long, allows for lightening or darkening by up to 3 levels, and has a development time of 35 minutes.

How long does it take for Loreal Majirel B6 to develop?

The development time for Loreal Majirel B6 is 35 minutes.

Can Loreal Majirel B6 cover white hair?

Yes, Loreal Majirel B6 offers perfect coverage of white hair.

How many levels can Loreal Majirel B6 lighten or darken hair?

Loreal Majirel B6 can lighten or darken hair by up to 3 levels.

0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop